Holiday Home Vega by Interhome
About Holiday Home Vega by Interhome
Featuring air-conditioned accommodation with a terrace, Holiday Home Vega by Interhome is located in Calpe. Free WiFi is provided throughout the property and private parking is available on site. Cala del Mallorquí Beach is 2.2 km from the holiday home and Aqualandia is 24 km away. The holiday home features 3 bedrooms, a TV with satellite channels, a fully equipped kitchen with an oven and a microwave, a washing machine, and 2 bathrooms with a bath. Guests can swim in the outdoor swimming pool, go cycling or relax in the garden. Terra Natura is 28 km from the holiday home, while Aqua Natura Park is 29 km away. Alicante–Elche Miguel Hernández Airport is 81 km from the property.
Amenities
Reviews
Frequently asked questions about Holiday Home Vega by Interhome
Does Holiday Home Vega by Interhome have free Wi-Fi?
Wi-Fi could be available but may carry a charge. Confirm with the property before booking.
Does Holiday Home Vega by Interhome offer parking?
On-site parking is not listed at Holiday Home Vega by Interhome. Public parking may be available nearby.
Does Holiday Home Vega by Interhome have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
Holiday Home Vega by Interhome does not list dedicated meeting or conference facilities. For business event venues in Calpe, see business hotels in Calpe.
Does Holiday Home Vega by Interhome have a fitness center?
Holiday Home Vega by Interhome does not list an on-site fitness center. Some properties partner with nearby gyms — check directly with the hotel.
Where is Holiday Home Vega by Interhome located, and how walkable is the area?
Holiday Home Vega by Interhome is located at Partida La Vallesa II 18 E, 03710 Calpe, Calpe, NH 03710. With a Walk Score of null, the area is rated null. A car or rideshare is recommended for most trips in this area.