Members-only rates
0.0 / 5 None

Wangsipri Sweet

Wangsipri  Sweet
Wangsipri  Sweet – Seoul, ME
Wangsipri  Sweet – Seoul, ME
Check in 6:00 PM
Check out 1:00 PM

About Wangsipri Sweet

Great care is taken to ensure guests experience comfort through top-notch services and amenities. Remain linked during your visit by utilizing the complimentary internet access available.Crafted for coziness, every guestroom provides an array of features, guaranteeing a tranquil night's sleep while maintaining the level of comfort. For an elevated experience at motel, select rooms are equipped with air conditioning to improve your stay. Expand your in-room entertainment choices with various amenities, such as television offered in certain accommodations.In select rooms, the motel offers visitors access to a refrigerator. Maintain your cleanliness and comfort using a hair dryer and towels available in select guest restrooms.

Amenities

  • On-site dining
  • Elevator

Reviews

0.0 / 5
None

Frequently asked questions about Wangsipri Sweet

Does Wangsipri Sweet have free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Wangsipri Sweet offers free Wi-Fi for all guests.
Does Wangsipri Sweet offer parking?
On-site parking is not listed at Wangsipri Sweet. Public parking may be available nearby.
Does Wangsipri Sweet have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
Wangsipri Sweet does not list dedicated meeting or conference facilities. For business event venues in Seoul, see business hotels in Seoul.
Does Wangsipri Sweet have a fitness center?
Wangsipri Sweet does not list an on-site fitness center. Some properties partner with nearby gyms — check directly with the hotel.
Where is Wangsipri Sweet located, and how walkable is the area?
Wangsipri Sweet is located at 17-1, Wangsimni-Ro 20-Gil, Seongdong-Gu, Seoul, Seoul, ME 04709. With a Walk Score of 96, the area is rated Walker's Paradise. Most daily errands can be done on foot — ideal for travelers without a car.

Why no public rates?

Hotel partners contractually require business-email verification before showing the negotiated B2B rate. Hotel partners offer Engine exclusive business-traveler rates that aren't available to the public.

100% free and without commitment. Leave anytime.

Unlock exclusive rates