Ave King Of Prussia
About Ave King Of Prussia
Enjoy the ultimate space- comfort- and convenience at AVE King of Prussia- Spacious 1 and 2 bedroom fully furnished apartments accessorized with all the comforts of home including kitchen appliances- cookware-dinnerware- a washer and dryer in residence- luxury bed and bath linens- starter Molton Brown bath products- all utilities included featuring premium cable and secure- high-speed WiFi- housekeeping service- and abundant closet space including walk-ins- combined with on-demand- business and entertainment amenities and a professional service team- all footsteps from King of Prussia Town Center- an outdoor lifestyle center featuring first-class dining- shopping- and community events. We are also a short drive from regional amenities Valley Forge National Historical Park- Longwood Gardens- and Valley Forge Casino Resort- and right down the street from King of Prussia Mall. Learn more about our cleanliness standards- aveliving.com-cleanbetter.
Amenities
- Meeting space
- Concierge
- Dry cleaning
- Self-service laundry
- Pool
- Spa / sauna
- Pet friendly
- Wheelchair accessible
- Smoke-free property
Reviews
Frequently asked questions about Ave King Of Prussia
Does Ave King Of Prussia have free Wi-Fi?
Does Ave King Of Prussia offer parking?
Does Ave King Of Prussia have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
Does Ave King Of Prussia have a fitness center?
Where is Ave King Of Prussia located, and how walkable is the area?
What's nearby
- Villanova University 5.1 mi